Cylinder Head Gasket Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra G Classic Vauxhall ELRING 061.430

ELRING 061.430 Gasket Set, cylinder head

Used Offers from

Cylinder Head Gasket Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra G Classic Vauxhall ELRING 061.430

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
Free Delivery

Cylinder Head Gasket Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra G Classic Vauxhall ELRING 061.430

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
Free Delivery

Cylinder Head Gasket Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra G Classic Vauxhall ELRING 061.430

Cheapest Total Price
£40.13
Free Delivery

Cylinder head gasket set 061.430 ELRING for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £12.00

Elring Cylinder Head Gasket Kit fits Vauxhall Astra Opel Astra 1.6 16 06 130

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

New Gasket Set, cylinder head for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Cylinder head gasket set 061.430 ELRING for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.38
Free Delivery

ELRING 061.430 Gasket Set, cylinder head

4-5 Werktage
£51.99
Delivery from £8.45

GASKET SET CYLINDER HEAD 061.430 FOR Y16XE/16YNG Z16XE/16YNG 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AJUSA 10118440 Head gasket
£46.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cylinder Head Gasket Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra G Classic Vauxhall ELRING 061.430

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 12 months / ProductImageZoomGUID: htQAAOSweVde-hP4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 061.430 / Material: Check description / MPN: 061.430 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249017904 / ProductTitle: Elring 061.430 Head Gasket Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / contains more articles than the OE kit (art. no.): 16 06 130 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1606130 / Placement on Vehicle: Check description / Colour: Check description / Brand: Elring / Type: Cylinder Head Gasket Kit / OEM Numbers: 93 171 267--OPEL / Number in Pack: Check description / Bolt Hole Quantity: Check description / Additionally required articles (article numbers): 803.060 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with valve stem seals / Installed thickness: 0.45 / Notes: Size Mm: Thick.: 0 / Part Type: Head Gasket Set
ebay.co.uk