Crankshaft seal o-ring PTFE (polytetrafluoroethylene)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber)

Elring Crankshaft Seal 353.840 – PTFE/ACM O-ring – Fits Alfa Romeo, Chevrolet, Fiat, Opel, Saab

Crankshaft seal o-ring PTFE (polytetrafluoroethylene)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft Shaft Seal Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Fiat Opel Saab ELRING 353.840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Shaft Seal Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Fiat Opel Saab ELRING 353.840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Shaft Seal Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Fiat Opel Saab ELRING 353.840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

ELRING 353.840 Crankshaft seal

4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

Elring Crankshaft Shaft Seal 98mm OD 80mm ID Wide 353.840

£20.99
Free Delivery

ELRING 353.840 Shaft Seal, crankshaft for ALFA ROMEO,BAOJUN (SGMW),BUICK (SGM),C

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Delivery from £10.00

Crankshaft seal o-ring PTFE (polytetrafluoroethylene)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Free Delivery

353.840 Crankshaft Shaft Seal Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Chevrolet By Elring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Genuine Elring part for Audi / VW Rear Crankshaft Oil Seal 376.730
Delivery from £12.00
ELRING 199.180 Crankshaft seal
Delivery from £12.00
Elring Crankshaft Seal 279.810 - Fits Audi, VW, Donkervoort - 2.5L
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine Elring part for Front Crankshaft Oil Seal 717.450
Delivery from £12.00
ELRING 829.556 Shaft sealing ring crankshaft Geared side for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
Delivery from £10.00
Crankshaft seal o-ring PTFE (polytetrafluoroethylene)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber)

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts OS1444, VICTOR REINZ 81-38236-00, BGA OC6303, Dr.Motor Automotive DRM01711, TOPRAN 207 636, GLASER P77463-01, PAYEN NA5350, CORTECO 20033979B, NTY NUP-PL-002 / Manufacturer Part Number: 353.840 / Material: PTFE (polytetrafluoroethylene)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber) / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 55555805, OPEL 55 555 805, OPEL 6 14 135, SAAB 55 555 805
£16.45
ebay.co.uk