Cylinder Head Gasket Fits Opel Antara Cascada Insignia Vauxhall ELRING 308.180

Elring Cylinder Head Gasket 1mm Thick fits Vauxhall Insignia Country Tourer

Cylinder Head Gasket Fits Opel Antara Cascada Insignia Vauxhall ELRING 308.180

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Free Delivery

Cylinder Head Gasket Fits Opel Antara Cascada Insignia Vauxhall ELRING 308.180

Cheapest Total Price
£32.85
Free Delivery

Cylinder Head Gasket Fits Opel Antara Cascada Insignia Vauxhall ELRING 308.180

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Free Delivery

Elring Cylinder Head Gasket 1mm Thick fits Vauxhall Insignia Country Tourer

£36.99
Free Delivery

Elring Cylinder Head Gasket 1mm Thick fits Vauxhall Insignia 2014-2017 2.0

£36.99
Free Delivery

Elring Cylinder Head Gasket Thick fits Opel Insignia B Sports Tourer 2017 on 2.0

£36.99
Free Delivery

Elring Cylinder Head Gasket 1.1mm Thick 308.180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Cylinder head gasket Multilayer Steel (MLS) 308.180 ELRING for OPEL INSIGNIA A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.06
Free Delivery

ELRING 308.180 Gasket, cylinder head for CHEVROLET,HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.15
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
Cylinder Head Gasket Fits Opel Antara Cascada Insignia Vauxhall ELRING 308.180

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 12 months / Category: Cylinder Head / Number of layers: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 308.180 / Material: Check description / Placement on Vehicle: Check description / Gasket Design: Multilayer Steel (MLS) / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55486848, 5607299 / Colour: Check description / Thickness: 1.1 / Type: Cylinder Head Gasket / Piston protrusion from: 0.266 / Piston protrusion to: 0.393 / OEM Numbers: 55 486 848--OPEL, 56 07 299--OPEL / Number in Pack: Check description / Bolt Hole Quantity: Check description / Manufacturer: ELRING / Additionally required articles (article numbers): 509.730 / Installed thickness: 1.1 / Diameter: 84.45
£32.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Elring Cylinder Head Cover Gasket Set 318.590 – Fits BMW Wiesmann
Delivery from £12.00
Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Porsche Cayenne Macan Panamera ELRING 966.140
Free Delivery
Cylinder head gasket Multilayer Steel (MLS) 493.141 ELRING for OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
Cylinder head gasket set 431.590 ELRING for FIAT OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
Elring 431.381 Gasket, cylinder head
Delivery from £4.49