Elstead Amarilli 1 Light Table Lamp Gold, Bronze, E27

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Amarilli 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Bronze E27 in Brown Netlighting Brown

3-5 working days
£233.95

Mia Bella Table Lamp In A Bronze & Gold Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.99
Free Delivery

Elstead Amarilli 1 Light Table Lamp Gold, Bronze, E27

Cheapest offer

This handmade range features traditionally forged scrolls and antiqued oak leaves. Fittings are dressed in clear glass drops and cut glass sconces and are available in two finishes; the Bronze/Gold Patina and Black/Silver. The 3 light fitting is convertible to semi-flush. Candlestick lamp made from steel with a hand crafted Black/Silver patina. Includes a Silver 43cm shade with silver lining. This range is made in the UK.
£215.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)