Elstead Lighting Caesar Silver 1Lt Table Lamp Wired 1X60W E27 220-240V 50Hz

Elstead Caesar 1 Table Lamp Light Silver

Elstead Lighting Caesar Silver 1Lt Table Lamp Wired 1X60W E27 220-240V 50Hz

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Caesar 1 Light Table Lamp Silver E27 Netlighting Silver

3-5 working days
£143.95

Elstead Lighting Caesar Silver 1Lt Table Lamp Wired 1X60W E27 220-240V 50Hz

Cheapest offer

Hand cut ceramic table lamp with textured Silver glaze. This portable includes a Silver Sheer fabric hard-backed shade with silver card lining and Polished Nickel finial. Made in England.
£123.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)