Hartsville 5 Light Chandelier Beachwood Finish, E14 - Chalk Washed

Elstead Hartsville 5 Light Chandelier Beachwood Finish, E14

Hartsville 5 Light Chandelier Beachwood Finish, E14 - Chalk Washed

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£241.95
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Hartsville 5 Light Chandelier Beachwood Finish, E14

1-3 working days
£245.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hartsville 5 Light Chandelier Beachwood Finish E14 in White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£266.95

FEISS Five-bulb chandelier Hartsville in chalk white

3-4 weeks
£327.36
Delivery from £1.99

Hartsville 5 Light Chandelier Beachwood Finish, E14 - Chalk Washed

Cheapest offer

This collection has a soft country feel which is sure to provide a fresh, elegant mood to the room. The collection offers three and five light ceiling lights, as well as a matching wall light for a complete look. The chalk washed finish is complimented by beach wood detail to create a natural look. This is a great choice for any living room, dining room or sun room.
£241.95
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk