Elstead Lighting Elstead Cotswold Lane 2 Light Medium Wall Lantern in Black Finish (Outdoor)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery

Elstead Cotswold Lane 2 Light Outdoor Medium Wall Lantern Light Black Ip44, E14

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Cotswold Lane 2 Light Outdoor Medium Wall Lantern Light Black IP44 E14 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£242.95

FEISS Cotswold Lane outdoor wall light, black, 52.1 cm

8-11 working days
£290.39
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Cotswold Lane 2 Light Medium Wall Lantern in Black Finish (Outdoor)

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Cotswold Lane 2 light wall lantern made of die cast aluminium in a black finish. Featuring a beautiful Georgian style lantern with stunning architectural moulding surrounding the top and classic clear bevelled glass adding a formal and traditional look to this antique gas lantern-inspired collection. Its supported by an ornate wall plate and a gracefully curving arm with a decorative finial at the base making this classic lantern design a perfect lighting choice for your outdoor space whether of modern or traditional decor. **IP44 rated making this suitable for outdoors** Size: Height 52.1cm Width 22.9cm Projection 29.5cm Wattage: 2 x 60w candle bulbs Socket: E14/SES screw type Standard Delivery
£160.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk