Elstead Lighting Elstead Mansion House 3 Light Solid Brass Outdoor Pendant with Antique Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£445.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Mansion House 3 Light Outdoor Ceiling Chain Lantern Brass Ip44, E14

1-3 working days
£562.99
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Mansion House 3 Light Solid Brass Outdoor Pendant with Antique Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Lighting Mansion House 3 light ceiling pendant captures the spirit of classic pre-Georgian designs with its tapered frame and decorative, stepped lid. The clear glass windows offer brilliant 360 illumination and an unhindered view of the elegant mini chandelier inside. Standard Delivery
£445.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery