Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£78.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Norfolk 1 Light Outdoor Bollard Lantern Black Ip43, E27

1-3 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Elstead Norfolk NR4 path light

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£112.77
Delivery from £4.99
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Norfolk single light lamp post in black finish features five separate pieces of glass that are hand - leaded together. This beautiful, rustic fitting would add a traditional touch to any garden or driveway. This fitting comes with a 5 year guarantee and is IP43 rated. Size: Height 109cm Width 18.4cm Wattage: 1 x 100w GLS maximum Socket: ES/E27 screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£78.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery