Elstead Lighting Elstead Parish Outdoor Single Light Pedestal Post in Black Finish Finish: Black

Used Offers from

Elstead Lighting Elstead Parish Outdoor Single Light Pedestal Post in Black Finish Finish: Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£75.26
Free Delivery

Elstead Parish 1 Light Outdoor Pedestal Lantern Black Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Parish 1 Light Outdoor Pedestal Lantern Black IP44 E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£147.95

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Parish Outdoor Single Light Pedestal Post in Black Finish Finish: Black

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Parish outdoor single light pedestal post features a black finished frame with lantern style head. This charming fitting would be a traditional touch to any outdoor space. This fitting is IP44 rated. Size: Height 54cm Width 23cm Wattage: 1 x 100w GLS max Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£75.26
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk