Elstead Lighting Elstead Quoizel West End 2 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Vintage Bronze Finish And Tiffany Glass Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

Elstead West End ceiling light, bronze/multicoloured, Ø 42 cm, glass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£184.81
Delivery from £4.99

Luminosa Lighting Elstead West End 2 Light Flush Ceiling Light Vintage Bronze, Tiffany Glass, E27

1-3 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Quoizel West End 2 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Vintage Bronze Finish And Tiffany Glass Shade

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Lighting Quoizel West End 2 light ceiling pendant features a circular design ceiling plate in vintage bronze finish holding an inverted dome shaped Tiffany glass shades in colours red, amber and cream . The exquisite Tiffany shade is hand made by artisan crafts men and contains 262 individual pieces of art glass which are copper foiled and soldered in place to create the beautiful art deco design. A dark bronze patina finish is applied and then hand waxed to protect from oxidisation, this whole process can take an average of 80 hours to create. This hand crafted Tiffany style pendant brings sophistication and combines classic patterns and vibrant colours, making this perfect for any traditional or contemporary decor within your home. Size: Height 15.2cm Diameter: 43.2cm Wattage: 2 x 75w GLS Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£150.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery