Elstead Lighting Elstead Taulbee 6 Light Chandelier in Weathered Zinc and Grey Wood Veneer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£419.00
Free Delivery

Taulbee 6 Light Chandelier Zinc Finish, E14 - Zinc / 72.2cm

3-5 working days
£526.95
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Taulbee 6 Light Chandelier Zinc Finish, E14

1-3 working days
£563.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Taulbee 6 Light Chandelier Zinc Finish E14 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£605.95

KICHLER Rustic chandelier Taulbee, six-bulb

8-11 working days
£699.90
Delivery from £40.99

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Taulbee 6 Light Chandelier in Weathered Zinc and Grey Wood Veneer

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Taulbee 6 light ceiling fitting features a spectacular chandelier frame supporting six individual lamp holders. The medieval look is complete with weathered zinc detailing combined with stunning weathered grey wood veneer accents to add timeless elegance to this eye-catching design. This truly spectacular fitting is handcrafted by Kichler using traditional skills in order to replicate old and classic designs. Its enchanting look makes it a fantastic choice for adding a traditional touch to any suitable room and its large frame makes it the ideal choice for large rooms and high ceilings. Height adjustable at the time of fitting and comes supplied with 182.9cm of chain. Size: Height 65.4cm min drop 74.1cm - max 252.9cm Diameter 72.2cm Wattage: 6 x 60w MAX candle Socket: E14/SES screw type Standard Delivery
£419.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk