Elstead Lighting Elstead Winchester Single Light Outdoor Wall Lantern in a Black Finish

Used Offers from

Elstead Lighting Elstead Winchester Single Light Outdoor Wall Lantern in a Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Elstead Lighting Winchester 1 Light Wall Down Lantern - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Winchester 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern Light Black Ip43, E27

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Elstead Winchester BL18 outdoor wall light, with lantern at the bottom, IP43

8-11 working days
£86.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Winchester Single Light Outdoor Wall Lantern in a Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Winchester single light outdoor wall fitting takes its name from the ancient capital city of England and boasts a grand, dignified style that is more than worthy of the title. It features a stylish wall bracket that supports a box lantern with a sloping roof and Georgian window-pane style, clear glass panels. A beautiful, historically-inspired item that will certainly invigorate and enhance any setting in which it is placed, and is IP43 rated so ideal for outdoor use and can be installed on a corner location. Manufactured from quality die-cast aluminium and comes with a 5 year anti-corrosion guarantee. Size : Height 33.5cm Width 18.5cm Projection 24.5cm Wattage : 1 x 100w or LED Socket : ES/E27 Screw type Standard Delivery
£56.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk