Elstead Lighting Elstead Shirebrook Bathroom Single Light Wall Fitting in Polished Chrome

Elstead Lighting Shirebrook 1 Light Wall Light

Used Offers from

Elstead Lighting Elstead Shirebrook Bathroom Single Light Wall Fitting in Polished Chrome

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.76
Delivery from £4.99

Elstead Lighting Shirebrook 1 Light Wall Light

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shirebrook 1 Light Bathroom Wall Light Chrome Ip44, G9

1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Shirebrook 1 Light Bathroom Wall Light Chrome IP44 G9 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£123.95

Elstead Lighting Elstead Shirebrook Bathroom Single Light Wall Fitting in Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Shirebrook modern design single light bathroom wall light in polished chrome finish and white shade. This fitting is IP44 rated. Size: Height 23cm Width 11cm Projection 13.5cm Wattage: 1 x 33w mains halogen or LED (equivalent to approx 60w of normal light) Socket: G9 Capsule Standard Delivery
£61.76
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk