ELSTOCK 28-6693 Alternator for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-6693 ELSTOCK for SAAB OPEL

ELSTOCK 28-6693 Alternator for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.02
Delivery from £45.83

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-6693 ELSTOCK for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.17
Free Delivery

New Alternator for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,ASTRA J,CASCADA,ZAFIRA C,INSIGNIA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.99
Free Delivery

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-6693 ELSTOCK for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.57
Delivery from £12.00
ELSTOCK 28-6693 Alternator for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 6,2 / Number of ribs: 6 / Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 11 / ProductImageZoomGUID: GpsAAOSwCGha1MJs / Manufacturer Part Number: 28-6693 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248769616 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Elstock 28-6693 Alternator / Reference Number OEM: LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA03583 / Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current / Brand: Elstock / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 140 / Type: Alternator / Voltage [V]: 14 / Plug Type ID: L-DFM Plug 248 / EAN: 5704651473248 / Product Type: Alternator / TradeNumber(s): 28-6693 / Clamp: M8 B+ / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1202333 / Notes: Part Note: Voltage V 14, Alt Charge Amps: 140, 12V / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54 / Part Type: Alternator
£208.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LUK 535003910 Freewheel Alternator
£23.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.40
VALEO 588030 Alternator clutch pulley
£25.47
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA 535 0121 10 Alternator clutch pulley
£34.84
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 588022 Alternator clutch pulley
£27.22
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
INA Alternator Freewheel Clutch 535001210 - Fits SEAT, VW & Audi
£22.79
Compare 89 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.45