ELSTOCK 83-2812 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.37
Delivery from £15.83

BRAKE CALIPER 83-2812 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPEL B 10 XFLD 10 XFL 3cyl 1.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 83-2812 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPEL B 10 XFLD 10 XFL 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.04
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA K,ASTRA Mk VII,ASTRA Mk VII Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.79
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper for OPEL ASTRA K ELSTOCK 83-2812

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.99
Free Delivery
ELSTOCK 83-2812 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 3,8 / Fitting Position: in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 82-2812 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 54 / UPC: 5704651061704 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: 832812 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9092812888 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 26 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 276 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Inlet Thread Diameter: 276 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 83-2812 / Material: Steel / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: TMI BR008131 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13508994 / Brand: Elstock / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5704651061704 / GTIN: 5704651061704 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 83-2812 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Reference Number OE: OPEL 95522590
£139.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL VAUXHALL ELSTOCK 83-2812
£157.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELSTOCK 82-2812 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£139.37
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.83