ELSTOCK 87-2372 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.62
Delivery from £15.83

BRAKE CALIPER 87-2372 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-2372 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-2372 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ZAFIRA C,ASTRA J GTC,ASTRA Mk VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 87-2372 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

£149.12
Free Delivery
ELSTOCK 87-2372 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 2,5 / Fitting Position: behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 86-2372 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 40 / UPC: 5704651824002 / Piston Diameter: 40 / MPN: 872372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24025735993 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 292 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inlet Thread Diameter: 292 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-2372 / Material: Steel / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: TRW BHN1155E / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4232720 RE-EX 506-07045 VEGE 82124304 TMI BR007045 A.B.S. / Brand: Elstock / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5704651824002 / GTIN: 5704651824002 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 87-2372 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Reference Number OE: VAUXHALL 95520082
£141.62
ebay.co.uk