Elvie Double Breast Pump, White

Elvie Breast Pump Double, Electric Breastfeeding Pump (24mm/28mm Nipple Shields) - Hands Free, Tubeless, Portable & Wearable

Elvie Double Breast Pump, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£371.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elvie Double Electric Breast Pump (24mm/28mm Nipple Shields) - Hands-Free Wearable in-Bra Design, Wireless & Tubeless, 3 SmartRhythm Modes, App Controlled, BPA-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Elvie Pump - Double Electric Milk Pump White one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£504.00
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

Elvie Stride Double Breast Pump
£159.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elvie Stride 2 Double with Lanyard- Breast Pump, Electric Breastfeeding Pump, Hands-Free & Portable & Wearable, Newborn Essentials & 150 ml Capacity per Cup
£299.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elvie Pump Double Electric Breast Pump
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elvie Double Breast Pump, White

Cheapest offer

The Elvie Pump makes it possible to pump on your own terms - at home, at work or on the go. With Elvie Pump, you can do your daily tasks, all while you pump. It's small and lightweight and is worn inside a standard nursing bra - making it truly hands-free. Features: BPA Free Easily fits inside your nursing bra In-app tracking + remote control 2 modes: stimulation + expression Made from dishwasher safe plastic Rechargeable - charges in 2 hours via micro-USB Automatically switches from Stimulation into Expression mode when it detects let-down + will pause when the bottle is full The app monitors milk volume in real-time, track pumping history for each breast + control the pump remotely (Elvie Pump works with or without the app) Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:24.0 x D:14.0 cm Colour: White Material: Plastic Model Number: EDP
£371.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk