Elvive Color Vive Violeta Mattifying Mask 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£4.97
Delivery from £3.99

Tinting Mask Elvive Color-vive Violeta L'Oreal Make Up (150 ml)

6-10 days
£12.20
Delivery from £10.00

L'Oreal Paris Elvive Color-Vive Violet Mask, 150 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.34
8.89 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Colour Protect Purple Mask 150ml

6-9 days
£13.96
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Elvive Color-Vive Violet Mask, 150 ml

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elvive Color Vive Protective Conditioner for Colored Hair 300 ml
£4.41
Compare 8 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elvive Color Vive Protective Shampoo for Colored Hair 370 ml
£4.37
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elvive Color-Vive Protective Shampoo - 370 ml
£7.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elvive Color Vive Extraordinary Oil Treatment 100 ml
£10.60
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elvive Shampoo-Maschera 250 Ml. Color Vive
£9.00
60.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.31
Elvive Color Vive Violeta Mattifying Mask 150 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Masks Elvive Color Vive Violeta Mattifying Mask 150 ml What is Elvive Color Vive Violet Mattifying Mask ? Elvive Color Vive Violet Mattifying Mask is an intensive treatment from L'Oréal Paris designed specifically for blonde, bleached, highlighted or gray hair. This mask uses violet pigment technology to neutralize unwanted yellow tones, providing deep nourishment and leaving hair soft, manageable and with a radiant shine. Benefits Effective Neutralization : Instantly corrects yellow or orange tones, enhancing hair color and shine. Deep Nutrition : Enriched with nourishing ingredients that hydrate and repair hair from the inside. Softness and Shine : Leaves hair incredibly soft, making it easier to detangle and providing a healthy shine. Color Protection : Prolongs the duration of color, keeping hair vibrant and protected against external damage. For whom it is? Ideal for people with blonde, bleached, highlighted or gray hair who want to maintain a vibrant color free
£4.97
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk