Embellished Trim Mini Dress - female - Self Portrait - Short Dresses - Black - M - Dresses M

Embellished Trim Mini Dress- female- Self Portrait- Short Dresses- Black- S- Dresses S

Embellished Trim Mini Dress - female - Self Portrait - Short Dresses - Black - M - Dresses M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£254.50
Delivery from £5.45

Embellished Trim Mini Dress - female - Self Portrait - Short Dresses - Black - S - Dresses S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£254.50
Delivery from £5.45
Embellished Trim Mini Dress - female - Self Portrait - Short Dresses - Black - M - Dresses M

Cheapest offer

Self Portrait's Embellished Trim Mini Dress is a short taffeta dress that pairs a clean shift silhouette with stone-embellished trims for party-ready impact. It works well for daytime events and evening occasions where a touch of sparkle is needed. Key attributes: Black | Polyester | Minimal stretch | Concealed zip closure at back | Functional pockets at front | Stone/diamanté embellishment | Shift silhouette | Mini length | Embellished trims | Dimensions & fit: Fitted style | Composition & care: Main: 100% Polyester | Lining: 100% Polyester | Embellishment: Stone | Dry clean
£254.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

BYUSBAYA Women's Lace Trim Mini Dress Sweetheart Neck Fly Sleeve Bowknot Embellished Loose Fit Casual Summer Short Dresses (Black, M)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89
Karen Millen Women's Compact Stretch Embellished Trim Tailored Belted Mini Dress in Ivory | Size: 8
£104.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Oasis Women's Embellished Trim Jacquard Mini Dress in Navy | Size: 14 Oasis Navy 14
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Karen Millen Women's Compact Stretch Embellished Trim Tailored Belted Mini Dress in Ivory | Size: 14
£104.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99