Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

Ember Temperature Control Travel Mug 2+ TM231200EU BRAND NEW

Used Offers from

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

Cheapest Total Price
£129.00
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

Cheapest Total Price
£129.00
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ 12oz Black App Heated Coffee Tea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.97
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

£159.00
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

In stock
£215.99
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

In stock
£221.63
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

In stock
£223.99
Free Delivery

Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

In stock
£223.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ember Black Mug² Smart Mug 414ml
£162.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ember Smart Mug 2 Temperature Control Mug 295ml White Sealed
£74.95
GBP 74.95 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ember Temperature Control Smart Mug 2-414 ml App-Controlled and Rechargeable Heated Coffee Mug with Intelligent LED Display, 80 Min Battery Life and Improved Design, White
£210.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMBER Smart Mug² 414ml Black Temperature Control Heated Coffee Mug App Coaster
£89.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ with Apple Find My Feature - 355 ml App-Controlled, Rechargeable Insulated Coffee Flask with Leakproof Lid - Fits Most Cup Holders - 3-hr Battery Life

Cheapest offer

3 Hour Battery Life: Designed for on-the-go use, the Ember Travel Mug 2+ keeps your drink perfectly hot for up to 3 hours on a full charge or all day on the coaster; Set your ideal temperature between 50°C - 62.5°C using the touchscreen display or customise it via the Ember App; Without the app, the mug automatically sets to 57°C and remembers the last temperature for a seamless sipping experience Never Lose Your Mug: The Ember Temperature Control Smart Travel Mug 2+ is equipped with device location capabilities using Apple's Find My feature, which helps pinpoint the mug's exact location if misplaced and can also notify you if your Ember mug has been left behind; Available on iPhone, iPad, or Mac, or Find Items app on your Apple Watch Travel-Ready: The Ember Travel Mug 2+ is crafted to fit snugly in most car cup holders with 3.14” diameter, offering a leakproof, push-to-open lid that will keep your hot coffee or tea from spilling while on the go; The 360º drinking experience makes it convenient to sip from any side. This Temperature Controlled Travel Mug is ideal for bustling commutes or adventurous travels, adapting seamlessly to your lifestyle Perfect Temperature Every Time: Multiple sensors throughout the Travel Mug ensure accurate temperature control and liquid level detection, automatically waking up when hot liquid is poured and entering sleep mode when not in use, blending smart functionality with effortless use Effortless Cleaning: The durable design of the Premium Ember Travel Mug 2, enhanced with a scratch-resistant coating, is hand wash safe and IPX7 rated; Fully submersible up to 1 metre deep for easy cleaning; Whether you're in need of a coffee mug or a thermal flask, this insulated mug meets all your needs, Weight: 3.2628414776 pounds, Manufacturer: Ember
£129.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk