EMG J Set RT "RIP Tide" BC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

EMG Robert Trujillo RT Rip Tide J Bass Guitar Pickup Set, Black Chrome (7090.00)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.05
Free Delivery

EMG Rob Trujillo Signature 4-String J Set

11 days
£189.00
Delivery from £19.99

EMG Robert Trujillo RT Rip Tide J Bass Guitar Pickup Set, Black Chrome (7090.00)

In stock
£214.21
Delivery from £7.52

EMG Robert Trujillo RT Rip Tide J Bass Guitar Pickup Set, Black Chrome (7090.00)

In stock
£225.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

EMG J Set Black
£125.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
EMG EM928000 J-Bass Active E-Bass Pickup Set - Black
£148.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.17
£154.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
EMG Robert Trujillo Riptide J Bass Guitar Pickup Set, Brushed Black Chrome (7120.00)
Delivery from £7.54
Herth+Buss Brake Pad Set J3610310 Rear Axle Disc Brake for Kia Hyundai
£44.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMG J Set RT "RIP Tide" BC

Cheapest offer

EMG J Set RT "RIP Tide" BC, Pickup Set For Electric Bass, Robert Trujilo "RIP TIDE" signature set, 2 Active J-style pickups, Output: Medium, Original EMG J set with its harmonic overtones, pressure and low side noise, Classic jazz bass characteristics with an extended frequency range, Connections: Solderless, Magnet material: ceramic, Caps are made of stainless steel, Cap colour: Black Chrome, Incl. 1 set RT plectrums, Made in USA@+*Incl. EMG Exclusive Solderless Installation System:*@+@+, 2 x 25k Volume poti, 1 x 25k Tone poti, 1 x Battery bus, 1 x Stereo output jack, 4 x Pairs of mounting screws, 2 x Pickup cables, 2 x Connection cables, 1 x Output cable, 1 x Battery cable
£168.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)