Emil-Elise Unisex-fragrances Choose-HappinessEau de Parfum Spray

EMIL ÉLISE Choose Happiness Eau de Parfum (100 ml)

Emil-Elise Unisex-fragrances Choose-HappinessEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£127.73
£1,277.30 / 1 l
Free Delivery

EMIL ÉLISE - CHOOSE HAPPINESS - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emil-Elise Unisex-fragrances Choose-HappinessEau de Parfum Spray
£158.56
£3,171.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMIL ÉLISE - TWISTED SIN - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£145.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Emil-Elise Unisex-fragrances Choose-HappinessEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Choose Happiness eau de parfum spray by Emil Élise offers a very special olfactory experience. Even the opening surprises with a fruity freshness in which tangy bergamot meets the sweetness of pear and exotic lychee. This lively start is complemented by subtle accents of peony and blackcurrant bud, which immediately gives the composition a dynamic radiance. As the fragrance progresses, a multi-layered heart unfolds, combining floral notes of hibiscus and rose with the distinctive, slightly smoky character of incense and leather. This complex combination creates an interesting depth that clearly stands out from classic floral arrangements. The base note, dominated by creamy vanilla and amber, ensures a long-lasting and warm finish. The arrangement is rounded off with soft musk and woody nuances that give the unisex perfume a sensual permanence on the skin. The bottle emphasises this clarity with a purist design made of transparent glass with a simple black cap and a focused label. F
£127.73
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk