Emile Henry Burgundy Deep Tart Dish 29cm
Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.80
Delivery from £3.50
Emile Henry Deep Flan Dish, Ceramic, Burgundy, 28x28x5.5 cm
In stock
£41.70
13.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Deep Flan Dish, Ceramic, Burgundy, 28x28x5.5 cm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.02
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £36.80
Emile Henry EH766028 Pie Dish with Quiche 28 cm Tuscany Ceramic
£41.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Emile Henry Set of Tarte Tatin Pie Plates, Ceramic, Burgundy
£134.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Burgundy 2.5L Casserole
£104.00
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Burgundy 32cm Deep Tart Dish
£41.60
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Emile Henry Burgundy Ultime Rectangular Baking Dish 36.5cm x 23.5cm
£44.80
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Emile Henry Burgundy 36 x 15cm Narrow Rectangular Tart Dish
£37.60
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50