Emile Henry Burgundy 36 x 15cm Narrow Rectangular Tart Dish

Emile Henry Burgundy Narrow Rectangular Tart Dish 36cm x 15cm

Emile Henry Burgundy 36 x 15cm Narrow Rectangular Tart Dish

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.60
Delivery from £3.50

Emile Henry EH116034 Rectangular Long Ceramic Cake Tin 36.5 x 15 x 5 cm Grand Cru 36.5 x 15 x 5 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emile Henry Burgundy 3.0L Artisan Bread Baker
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Burgundy 4.5L Large Bread Loaf Baker
£95.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Set of Tarte Tatin Pie Plates, Ceramic, Burgundy
£136.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Burgundy Bread Loaf Baker 2.2L
£85.60
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Burgundy 36 x 15cm Narrow Rectangular Tart Dish

Cheapest offer

The Emile Henry burgundy narrow rectangular tart dish allows you to bake delicious long tarts and quiches and can be served straight to the table in this elegant dish with gentle curved edges. Beautifully glazed in a burgundy finish, the Emile Henry narrow rectangular tart dish is made in France and is complete with a 10 year warranty. The burgundy narrow rectangular deep tart dish materials are free from lead, cadmium and nickel. Dimensions: 36.5 x 15 x 5cm. Capacity 1.3 Litres. Suitable for use in the oven, microwave, freezer and dishwasher withstanding temperatures of -20°C to 270°C.
£37.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)