baking dish 29 x 19 x 7 cm 1,65 liters ceramic yellow

Emile Henry Provence Yellow 30 x 19cm Ultime Rectangular Baking Dish

Used Offers from

baking dish 29 x 19 x 7 cm 1,65 liters ceramic yellow

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.50

Emile Henry EH909650 Small Rectangular Oven Dish Ceramic, Provence Yellow, 29 x 19 x 7 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emile Henry EH906038 Rectangular Pie Dish, Provence, 33.5 x 24 x 5 cm
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Emile Henry EH909649 Individual Oven Dish 22 x 14 cm Ceramic Provence Yellow
£32.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emile Henry Provence Yellow Cheese Baker
£27.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
baking dish 29 x 19 x 7 cm 1,65 liters ceramic yellow

Cheapest offer

Emile Henry baking dish In this rectangular baking dish from Emile Henry you make the tastiest gratins dishes, moussaka and lasagna, but it is...
£20.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com