Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Small Butter Dish | 1BLT020143

Used Offers from

Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Small Butter Dish | 1BLT020143

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.98
Delivery from £3.95

Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Small Butter Dish | 1BLT020143

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Butter Dish: Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Butter Dish, Ceramic

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Small Butter Dish With Lid

2-3 days
£52.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emma Bridgewater Black Toast All Over Small Mug
£21.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Bridgewater by Russell Hobbs Toaster - 2 Slice in Toast & Marmalade Design - 23538
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Bridgewater Black Cab 1/2 Pint Mug
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Emma Bridgewater Dachshunds Mug, Size 300ml
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
charlies.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Veggies 10 1/2 Inch Dinner Plate
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Small Butter Dish | 1BLT020143

Cheapest offer

Emma Bridgewater Black Toast Small Butter Dish Made from English stoneware in Stoke-on-Trent. Height including knob 10 cm, length 14 cm, width 10 cm, depth 5 cm. Dishwasher and microwave safe. Wash at low temperature, liquid detergents are recommended.
£36.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.