Emma Bridgewater by Russell Hobbs Toaster - 2 Slice in Toast & Marmalade Design - 23538

Used Offers from

Emma Bridgewater by Russell Hobbs Toaster - 2 Slice in Toast & Marmalade Design - 23538

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Emma Bridgewater 2 Slice Toaster Toast and Marmalade 850W (23538)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
GBP 46.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

23538 Emma Bridgewater Toaster, Black Toast 2 Slice Toast and Marmalade, 850 W

2-3 days
£57.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emma Bridgewater by Russell Hobbs Toaster - 2 Slice in Toast & Marmalade Design - 23538
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Bridgewater Brussels Sprouts Bottle Gift Bag Christmas - Gift Accessory 615498 by Woodmansterne
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Bridgewater 'Daddy' Polka Dot Half Pint Mug, 300ml, Multi
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Emma Bridgewater by Russell Hobbs Toaster - 2 Slice in Toast & Marmalade Design - 23538

Cheapest offer

Quintessential British design - a contemporary, typographic design on a premium stainless steel and cream finish that will suit any colour scheme. It’s a wonderful way to complement emma's distinctive pottery range. Designed exclusively by Emma Bridgewater - featuring one of Emma Bridgewater iconic and best loved designs. The toast & marmalade design has been created to look hand drawn for a homely appeal. Trusted Russell Hobbs technology - Variable browning control, for the right level of golden; frozen & cancel functions for control. Extra wide slots - Wider slots accommodate thicker slices of bread, crumpets and tea cakes. 2 year manufacturers guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online., Weight: 1.25 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Ltd
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk