Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Round Caddies, Set of 3

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.96
Delivery from £3.99

Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Round Caddies, Set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Round Caddies, Set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Round Caddies, Set of 3

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Set of 3 Round Caddies

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Round Caddies, Set of 3

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Emma Bridgewater - Polka Dot Set of 3 Caddies - 106 (d) x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Round Caddies, Set of 3

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Elite Caddy Set: 3 X 10.6Cm Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Caddies, Round

1-3 working days
£37.82
Delivery from £6.00
Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Round Caddies, Set of 3

Cheapest offer

Perfect for tea, coffee, sugar etc, Part of the Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot collection,Each caddy has a 10cm diameter Bring the polka dot design to your kitchen with this set of three caddies from Emma Bridgewater, perfect for tea, coffee and sugar. Each round caddy is adorned with an array multi-coloured spots in red, yellow, green and blue. This playful design is set against a cream background, making it perfect to suit any style kitchen. The three tins close tightly with an airtight metal lid and are perfect for a variety of kitchen uses, from tea caddy to biscuits or pasta storage. With their fun design, this set will bring charm to any kitchen and makes a lovely gift for a new home, birthday, or Christmas.
£26.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Baby Mug | 1POD020001
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Spotty Deepwell/Drinks Tray
£8.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Emma Bridgewater - Polka Dot Original Long Deep Rect 24x10x7.8cm
£8.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Emma Bridgewater Polka Dot Small Butter Dish with Lid
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery