Emma Comfort Cooling Pillow, Standard Pillow Size

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£58.00
Free Delivery

Emma Pillow Comfort Cooling Multi Layer Medium Soft

1-4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Emma Comfort Cooling Pillow, Adjustable Height with Removable Layers, Soft Microfibre Comfort & Outlast Temperature Regulation, Breathable & Machine-Washable Cover, 50 × 70 cm

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

Emma Premium Cooling Microfiber Pillow - 50X70

1-3 working days
£75.00

Emma Sleep Premium Cloud Medium Soft Cooling Pillow

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Emma Adapt Cooling Pillow

3-5 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Obey Emma Denim Short Women Purple
£68.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
Emma Pillow Adapt Cooling ThermoSync & Memory Foam Medium Firm
£65.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Original Elite Mattress DOUBLE
£759.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Emma Original Pro Hybrid Mattress - Single
£455.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Emma Original Elite Mattress, Single
£405.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Emma Comfort Cooling Pillow, Standard Pillow Size

Cheapest offer

Offer yourself nights of comfort with the Emma Comfort Cooling Pillow, previously known as the Emma Premium Cloud Pillow. Filled with removable layers of microfibre, allowing you to customise the height of the pillow to best suit your comfort. Aerosoft microfibre is soft and cosy, giving this pillow its inviting, soft to medium finish. Outlast® technology in this pillow helps to reduce sweating and discomfort by absorbing, storing and releasing excess heat. Padding in the cover heightens the comfort of this pillow even further. Removable and machine washable cover, it is also easy to keep the pillow clean and fresh. 2 Year Guarantee.
£58.00
Next Day
MattressOnline.co.uk