Empire Contemporary Concealed Square Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve, 215mm Solid Brass Construction - Matt Black By Balterley

Empire Contemporary Bathroom Concealed Square Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve, 215mm, Matt Black - Balterley

Empire Contemporary Concealed Square Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve, 215mm Solid Brass Construction - Matt Black By Balterley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£229.80
Free Delivery

Empire Contemporary Bathroom Concealed Square Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve, 215mm, Matt Black - Balterley

1 day
£229.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Modern Concealed Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve Matt Black 215mm Balterley Black

3-5 working days
£229.99

Similar products

Newrays Retro Vintage Royal Empire Style Big Led Crystal Modern Chandelier Lamp Lustres Lights E27 Living Room Bedroom Bathroom (P11126)
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Contemporary Concealed Square Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve, 215mm Solid Brass Construction - Matt Black By Balterley

Cheapest offer

Contemporary design and a matt black finish with modern square handles. Combining high quality materials and manufacturing, this twin thermostatic shower valve will be a reliable fixture in your bathroom. With thermostatic temperature control and excellent flow rates. 1 Outlet valve.
£229.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)