Empire Contemporary Square Concealed Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve With Diverter, 215mm - Brushed Brass By Balterley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£245.40
Free Delivery

Empire Contemporary Bathroom Concealed Square Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve with Diverter, 215mm, Brushed Brass - Balterley

1 day
£249.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Concealed Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve Diverter Brushed Brass 215mm in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£249.99

Similar products

Empire Contemporary Square Concealed Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve With 1 Outlet - Brushed Pewter Finish - Balterley
£229.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Empire Contemporary Square Concealed Triple Thermostatic Shower Valve With Diverter 3 Outlets - Brushed Brass Finish - Balterley
£297.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Empire Contemporary Square Concealed Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve With Diverter, 215mm - Brushed Brass By Balterley

Cheapest offer

Contemporary design and a elegant brushed brass finish with sleek square handles. Combining high quality materials and manufacturing, this thermostatic shower valve with diverter will be a reliable fixture in your bathroom. With thermostatic temperature control. 2 Outlet valve.
£245.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)