Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 6x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£484.99
Free Delivery

Empire Pent Garden Shed Wooden Shiplap Tongue & Groove 6X4 6ft x 4ft

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£513.36
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds 2000 6 x 4ft Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£564.00
Free Delivery

Empire Pent Garden Shed Wooden Shiplap Tongue & Groove 6X4 6ft x 4ft Double Door

£569.50
Free Delivery

Empire 1500 Pent Garden Shed 10X3 SHIPLAP T&G PRESSURE TREATED WINDOWS

£582.59
Free Delivery

Empire 2000 6x4 Pent Garden Shed with a Single Door on Left Side Panel - Green

3-5 working days
£584.62
Delivery from £3.95

Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 6X4 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Left Side Panel (6' X 4' / 6Ft X 4Ft) (6X4)

1-3 working days
£585.00
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 6x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green

Cheapest offer

Available in a large range of sizes, this pressure treated pent garden shed is made using tongue & groove shiplap timber. There is a single door on the side panel and the shed has no windows. Features: Pressure treated timber Tongue and groove cladding 28x44mm timber rounded and planed 20kg waterproof roofing felt Hasp & Staple Single Door Specifications: Dimensions: H:206.0 x W:186.0 x D:120.0 cm Weight: 150.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Wood Model Number: P6X4LS
£484.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Empire Sheds 4 x 10ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko
£702.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£474.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 14X7 Double Door Left Windows
£1,152.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 3000 Pent 7x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green
£529.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery