Emporio Armani World Explorer AR11589 Men's Watch - 42mm Black Dial Stainless Steel

Emporio Armani AR11589 Diver Men's Watch

Emporio Armani World Explorer AR11589 Men's Watch - 42mm Black Dial Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery
£199.00
Free Delivery

Emporio Armani SPORT AR11589 Mens Wristwatch

In stock
£224.25
Free Delivery

Emporio Armani Diver AR11589 - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

2-3 business days
£339.00
Delivery from £6.00
Emporio Armani World Explorer AR11589 Men's Watch - 42mm Black Dial Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Emporio Armani World Explorer AR11589 Men's Watch - 42mm Black Dial Stainless Steel. The Emporio Armani AR11589 carries the Armani aesthetic: sharp lines, restrained elegance, quiet confidence. From the World Explorer collection, the AR11589 measures 42mm - hitting the sweet spot between presence and comfort. At 157g, you feel it on the wrist - in the best way.. The black dial sits behind mineral crystal - tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. 100m (10 ATM) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The stainless steel bracelet with deployment clasp with push button provides a secure, comfortable fit all day. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4064092263244. Bezel. Unidirectional Rotating, 24-Hour Scale, Green and Black Insert. Brand. Emporio Armani. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 42mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 11.00m
£199.00
Next day delivery
watchenclave.co.uk

Similar products

Emporio Armani Diver Black & Green GMT Watch AR11589
£224.25
Go to shop
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emporio Armani Diver Black & Green GMT Watch AR11589
£224.25
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery