Lily Crossbody Bag - female - Emporio Armani - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Emporio Armani Lilly | Crossbody bag | black

Lily Crossbody Bag - female - Emporio Armani - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£118.50
Delivery from £5.45

Shoulder Bag with Printed Logo - female - Emporio Armani - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£135.00
Delivery from £5.45
Lily Crossbody Bag - female - Emporio Armani - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Emporio Armani Lily Crossbody Bag is a compact - hands-free style designed for everyday carry. It pairs a secure zip closure with an adjustable logo strap for easy - on-the-go use. Key attributes: Black | Thermoplastic polyurethane (Tpu) | Adjustable detachable shoulder strap | Top zip fastening | Internal slip pocket | Main compartment | Pebbled texture | Logo stamp on front | Compact silhouette | Dimensions & fit: One size | Composition & care: Thermoplastic polyurethane (Tpu) 100%
£118.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Emporio Armani Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
EMPORIO ARMANI Lilly II Creta Moka Grained Baguette Bag Size: One Size
£179.00
Go to shop
Danielfootwear.com
Free Delivery
Emporio Armani Lilly shoulder bag - Black One Size
£186.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Lilly Crossbody Bag - female - Emporio Armani - Cross Body Bags - Pink - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£105.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45