EMSA Stainless Steel Travel Mug 360ml Insulated Hot/Cold Leak-Proof VacuumCup

EMSA 513357 Travel Mug Insulated Drinking Cup with Quick Press Closure, 360 ml, Blue

Used Offers from

EMSA Stainless Steel Travel Mug 360ml Insulated Hot/Cold Leak-Proof VacuumCup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
GBP 17.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Emsa Travel Mug, Thermal Mug, Compact 0.36 L Capacity, Double-Wall Vacuum Insulation, 4-Hour Stay Hot, 8-Hour Stay Cold, 360° Drinking, Soft-Touch Silicone Sleeve, Stainless Steel, Blue, 513357

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.70
Free Delivery

EMSA Stainless Steel Travel Mug 360ml Insulated Hot/Cold Leak-Proof VacuumCup

Cheapest offer

Keeps Hot For: 4 hrs / Type: Travel Mug / Care Instructions: Dishwasher Safe / Lid Type: Push Button / Capacity: 360ml / Keeps Cold For: 8 hrs / Item Height: 20 cm / Beverage Type: Hot or Cold / Features: Insulated / Material: Silicone, Stainless Steel / Item Width: 8.1 cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Blue
£17.50
ebay.co.uk