Emtronics 9 Litre Double Basket Air Fryer - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Emtronics 9 Litre Double Basket Air Fryer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

EMtronics Dual Air Fryer 9 Litre - Various Colours - Stainless Steel - Standard

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

EMtronics Dual Air Fryer 9 Litre - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Emtronics Air Fryer Kitchen Set Dual Drawer White 9 Litre & 6.3L Grill
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMtronics EMDAF9LD Dual Air Fryer Extra Large Family Size Double XL 9 Litre Digital with 12 Pre-Set Menus for Oil Free & Low Fat Healthy Cooking, 60-Minute Timer - Black
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMtronics EMAFS9S XL Extra Large Family Size Air Fryer 9 Litre for Oil Free & Low Fat Healthy Cooking, 60-Minute Timer - Stainless Steel
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMtronics Double Basket Air Fryer Large Digital 9 Litre Dual with Timer - Cream
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
EMtronics Double Basket Air Fryer Large Digital 9 Litre Dual with Timer - Grey
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Emtronics 9 Litre Double Basket Air Fryer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Revolutionize your cooking experience with the EMtronics 9 Litre Dual Basket Digital Air Fryer. Designed for the modern kitchen, this versatile appliance empowers you to create delicious, healthier meals with unparalleled ease and efficiency.Say goodbye to staggered meal times! Our innovative dual cooking baskets allow you to cook two different dishes simultaneously, perfect for family meals or entertaining guests. Imagine perfectly crispy fries in one basket and succulent chicken in the other, both ready at the same time.
£47.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)