EMtronics Dual Air Fryer 8 Litre - White

Used Offers from

EMtronics Dual Air Fryer 8 Litre - White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

EMtronics 8L Dual Air Fryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Emtronics 8 Litre Double Basket Air Fryer - White

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Emtronics Kitchen Set - Dual Drawer 9L & Single 4.5L Air Fryer - White
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emtronics 10L Stack Dual Air Fryer - Sage Green
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Emtronics Kitchen Set Dual Drawer 9L Air Fryer & 20L 700W Microwave Grill Black
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emtronics 10L Stack Dual Air Fryer Double Basket Large Family Size - Black
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Emtronics Kitchen Set - Dual Drawer 9L & Single 4.5L Air Fryer - Sage Green
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMtronics Dual Air Fryer 8 Litre - White

Cheapest offer

Bringing extra flexibility to everyday cooking, the EMtronics 8 Litre Dual Basket Digital Air Fryer combines generous capacity with twin-basket convenience. This EMtronics air fryer has two cooking baskets, allowing different foods to be prepared at the same time, making it a practical choice for family meals and busier kitchens. A digital display and 8 pre-set programmes keep operation straightforward, with settings for air fry, preheat, dehydrate, bake, roast, grill, crisper and keep warm. High Speed Air Circulation technology supports cooking with little to no oil, while the 99-minute digital timer and automatic switch-off add useful day-to-day control. Smart Finish synchronises both baskets so dishes are ready together, and Match Cook applies the same time and temperature to each basket in one touch. Key features 8 litre capacity Dual cooking baskets Digital display 8 pre-set programmes: air fry, preheat, dehydrate,...
£50.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com