Emtronics Emafdd9Lsl Digital 9L Double Basket Large Dual Air Fryer With Timer - Stainless Steel

EMtronics EMAFDD9LSL Dual Air Fryer Extra Large Family Size Double XL 9 Litre with 8 Pre-Set Menus for Oil Free & Low Fat Healthy Cooking, Easy Clean Metal Interior, 99-Minute Timer - Stainless Steel

Emtronics Emafdd9Lsl Digital 9L Double Basket Large Dual Air Fryer With Timer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

EMtronics Double Basket Air Fryer Digital Dual 9L with Timer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

EMtronics EMAFDD9LSL Dual Air Fryer Extra Large Family Size Double XL 9 Litre with 8 Pre-Set Menus for Oil Free & Low Fat Healthy Cooking, Easy Clean Metal Interior, 99-Minute Timer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

EMtronics Double Basket Air Fryer 9 Litre with 99 Minute Timer - Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Emtronics EMAFDD9LSL Double Basket Air Fryer 9 Litre - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

EMtronics Double Basket Air Fryer 9 Litre with 99 Minute Timer - Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

EMtronics RLDR91 9L Dual Air Fryer Drawer Set with Crisper Racks - White
£29.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
EMtronics RLDR91 9L Dual Air Fryer Drawer Set with Crisper Racks - Sage Green
£29.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
EMtronics RLDR91 9L Dual Air Fryer Drawer Set with Crisper Racks - Black
£39.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Basket Compatible with EMtronics EMDAF9LD 9L Dual Air Fryer Drawer Liner Silicone (Pack of 1, Red)
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMtronics RLDR91 9L Dual Air Fryer Drawer Set with Crisper Racks - Stainless Steel
£29.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Emtronics Emafdd9Lsl Digital 9L Double Basket Large Dual Air Fryer With Timer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Cook much healthier, nutritional meals with the 9 Litre EMtronics EMAFDD9LSL Dual Digital Air Fryer, allowing you to cook 2 seperate dishes/food items at the same time, with the 'Dual Basket' feature. The 'Dual Power Zones' have the ability to cook at different temperatures, so you can sychronise the cooking times for your whole meal with ease. Use of the air fryer requires up to 80% less fat within each recipe via the 'High Speed Air Circulation' technology integrated and easily serve straight from the unit with the removable baskets, perfect for hosting dinner parties and small functions. The 8 adjustable preset cooking programmes are a great way to automatically cook your chosen item/meal to perfection without any time guidelines. However, if you need to adhere to a specific time frame, there is an adjustable 99 minute timer for each zone at your disposal. This Double basket Air Fryer boasts a Stainless Steel interior compartment, making it easier to clean and contains less plastic
£51.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)