Emuca Lot Of 4 Castors Black With Mounting Plate, Diameter 50mm, Plastic And Steel, Black

Emuca 2008917 Castors, Black, 50mm Diameter

Used Offers from

Emuca Lot Of 4 Castors Black With Mounting Plate, Diameter 50mm, Plastic And Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Emuca - Pack of 4 swivel castors for furniture, 50mm with plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Emuca - Pack of 4 swivel castors for furniture, 50mm with plate
£19.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Emuca Lot Of 4 Castors Black With Mounting Plate, Diameter 50mm, Plastic And Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

Black castors with fixing plate designed for all kinds of home furniture, for drawer units in office furniture and even in youth bedrooms.Each kit contains 2 wheels with a brake, 2 without a brake and the necessary assembly screws.Easy to install, these wheels make it possible to optimise and improve your furniture thanks to their ball bearings, which provide a smooth and silent glide.Pack of 4 castors for furniture: 2 wheels with brake and 2 wheels without brake.Wheel diametre: 50mm.Zinc plated steel structure and wheel in black rubber.Plate to screw the caster to the piece of furniture (screws for assembly included).Maximum load: 35 kg per caster.
£18.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)