Emuca - Waste container with lower fixing for kitchen, removable recycling bin, 1x20 L, steel and plastic, anthracite grey.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Pull Out Kitchen Cabinet Unit Waste Bin 20 Litres - 8199323 of Emuca

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

£67.63
Free Delivery

In stock
£77.08
Free Delivery

Pull Out Kitchen Waste Recycle Dust Bin 1x20L for hinged cabinets - Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.09
Free Delivery

Emuca Recycling Bin For Lower Mounting And Manual Pull-Out In Kitchen Unit Recycle 1X20 Litres, Anthracite Grey Plastic

1-3 working days
£107.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emuca 8199523 2x15l Recycling Bin Silver
£57.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Emuca Recycle 2x12l Recycling Bin 2 Units Golden
£24.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emuca - Recycle Containers for kitchen drawers, Height 266mm (10,47 inch), 1x15L + 2x7L, Anthracite grey plastic, Plastic
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Bottom fixing waste container and manual extraction with a total capacity of up to 20L. For installation in modules with minimum interior measurements of: width 264mm, depth 450mm and height 395mm. Includes a removable 20L container and an auxiliary bucket. Total extraction ball bearings guides, silent with rubber retainer at the closure. To fit the bag to the square design of the container, it is recommended to use a bag with a larger capacity than the volume indicated for the container. Made of steel and plastic, in an anthracite gray finish., Weight: 8.9728140634 Pounds, Manufacturer: EMUCA
£55.00
amazon.co.uk