Enamel Cream Storage Tin - Home Sweet, Kitchen Food Storage Containers With Lids & Carry Handles | Ideal For Home & Kitchen, Organiser | Strong, Durable & Long Lasting (Dishwasher Tablets))

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Enamel Home Sweet Cream Storage Tin Box Food Kitchen Retro Container Organiser Durable Long Lasting Jar Lid Dishwasher Tablets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

BARGAINS-GALORE Enamel Cream Storage Tin Dish Washer Tablet Home Sweet Kitchen Laundry BARGAINS-GALORE Cream

3-5 working days
£10.99

Similar products

Riess, 0645-033, Bread box/Biscuit tin with lid, CLASSIC- WHITE, diameter 24 cm, 4 litres, enamel, white
£61.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Tea Coffee and Sugar Enamel Food Storage Jars Canisters Set of 3 Cream
£22.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enamel Home Sweet Cream Storage Tin Kitchen Retro Container Laundry Powder Jar
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Purely Home White Minimalistic Charger Cable Storage Canister - Extra Large Enamel Monochrome Homeware Accessories Container Jar
£19.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enamel Cream Storage Tin - Home Sweet, Kitchen Food Storage Containers With Lids & Carry Handles | Ideal For Home & Kitchen, Organiser | Strong, Durable & Long Lasting (Dishwasher Tablets))

Cheapest offer

✔️ LAUNDRY POWDER - Ideal for storing washing powder or tablets Made from metal with durable matt painted finish Handy storage tin with scoop Available in cream colour powder box length FIRST AID BOX Ideal for home or workplace Made of metal Handles to each side and the lid Available in cream colour 22 cm first aid box length ✔️ DOG/CAT FOOD TIN WITH SCOOP - Dog or Cat food storage container with scoop Material: Metal with enamel finish Retro design Colour: Cream Dimensions: 18cm (W) x 15.5cm (L) x 17cm (H) DISHWASHER TABLETS Metal cream enamel washing tablets storage tin, with removable lid. ✔️ FEATURES - Tidy storage for your laundry tablets Washing Tablets storage tin Cream enamel finish Width 18cm Length 15.5cm Height 17cm WASHING TABLETS Metal cream enamel washing tablets storage tin, with removable lid. It can be used as a storage container for kitchen staples, such as flour, sugar, and coffee, or as a lunch box for work or school. It can also be a great gift idea for friends and loved ones who love vintage-style cookware. ✔️ CLASSIC DESIGN - This enamel storage tin box is perfect for keeping your food fresh while adding a touch of retro charm to your kitchen. This container is ideal for storing any type of food item. Its lid ensures that your food remains fresh and free from dust. The cream-coloured tin box has a classic look that can complement any kitchen decor.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk