Enclosed Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85mm with Badge Reel Transparent, Holds up to 2 ID/Security Cards, Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Enclosed Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85mm with Badge Reel Transparent, Holds up to 2 ID/Security Cards, Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.94
2.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Enclosed Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85mm with Badge Reel Transparent, Holds up to 2 ID/Security Cards, Pack of 10

In stock
£28.97
Free Delivery

Durable Dual ID Security Badge Pass Holder Retractable Reel Clear (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
GBP 30.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sec Pass Badge Holder and Reel PK10

3 working days
£37.49
Free Delivery

Durable Pass Holder Acrylic with Name Badge and Reel

Next Business Day
£40.34
Delivery from £2.99

Enclosed Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85mm with Badge Reel Transparent, Holds up to 2 ID/Security Cards, Pack of 10

In stock
£41.01
Free Delivery

Durable Enclosed 2 Card Badge Reel Security Pass Holders 25 Pack Clear

Next Business Day
£45.59
Delivery from £2.99

Enclosed Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85mm with Badge Reel Transparent, Holds up to 2 ID/Security Cards, Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
4.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Enclosed 2 Card Badge Reel Security Pass ID Holders | 25 Pack | Clear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Durable Enclosed Duo Security Pass Holder 54 X 85mm With Badge Reel Transparent, Holds Up To 2 Id/security Cards, Pack Of 10
£30.17
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RV Door Lock Replacement, Black Zinc Alloy, with 2 Keys, for RV Enclosed Travel Trailer Entry Door Lock Camper,Motorhome,Toolbox Door Lock(Small RV)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURABLE ID Pockets Duo - Enclosed Security Pass Holder 87 x 54 mm Transparent - Pack of 10
£25.58
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer Fixings Duoseal 6X38 S Plug + Screw A2 Pk 50, Multi
£18.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Enclosed Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85mm with Badge Reel Transparent, Holds up to 2 ID/Security Cards, Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

STRONG: The security name badge is made from strong plastic to provide durability and extend the products life cycle EASY ATTACHMENT: The badge reel has fastener on the back so that you can easily attach to various clothing without causing damage to the material VERSATILE: The badge holder allows you to use it in either portrait or landscape formats depending on the type of card you want to use it with AREAS OF APPLICATION - ideal for use in workplaces where security is important such as airports, banks, schools, etc. DIMENSIONS and PACK SIZE: Badges are in landscape format and measure 54 x 85mm and come as a pack of 10 name tags
£28.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk