Endgame Gear MPC1200 Cordura 3XL Gaming Surface - Black (EGG-MPC-1200-BLK)

Endgame Gear MPC1200 Gaming mouse pad Black

Endgame Gear MPC1200 Cordura 3XL Gaming Surface - Black (EGG-MPC-1200-BLK)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

ENDGAME GEAR MPC1200 Cordura® Gaming Mousepad - 120x60cm - CORDURA® Fabric - Non-slip - Stealth Edition - black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.98
Free Delivery

Endgame Gear MPC1200 Gaming mouse pad Black

3-5 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

ENDGAME GEAR MPC1200 Cordura® Gaming Mousepad - 120x60cm - CORDURA® Fabric - Non-slip - Stealth Edition - black

In stock
£68.28
Free Delivery
Endgame Gear MPC1200 Cordura 3XL Gaming Surface - Black (EGG-MPC-1200-BLK)

Cheapest offer

The MPC1200 from Endgame Gear is a high-quality gaming mousepad developed for use in e-sports tournaments and suitable for gamers. Responding to fan feedback, Endgame Gear have updated the MPC1200 to have a smaller logo on the front, and this STEALTH edition now comes in a stylish black but retains the CORDURA® surface of earlier versions. CORDURA® is particle resistant materials and that also has properties making it excellent for scrolling. Meanwhile its underside is made of natural rubber to prevent slipping. Endgame Gear MPC-1200 CORDURA® Gaming Mousepad at a Glance: Massive surface area for expertly navigating your gamesMade from premium Cordura® for excellent performance and durabilityUnderside made from natural rubber to prevent slippage in battleOnly 3mm thick for an uninterrupted desk surfaceStrong edge stitching to prevent fray and damage Endgame Gear MPC1200: CORDURA® Gaming Mousepad STEALTH EDITION With the MPC1200 Gaming Mousepad STEALTH EDITION, Endgame Gear focused on ma
£49.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Endgame Gear MPC1200 Cordura - 1200x600 Gaming Surface - Dark Blue - EGG-MPC-1200-BLU
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99