Endon 106336 Brair New 1lt Table Matt black & antique brass paint 7W LED E14 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£37.50
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Collection Brair New Task Table Lamp Matt Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Brair New Task Table Lamp Matt Black

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Brair New Task Table Lamp Matt Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£67.95

Endon 106336 Brair New 1lt Table Matt black & antique brass paint 7W LED E14 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 106336 Brair New 1lt Table Matt black & antique brass paint 7W LED E14 (Required) Product Description Modern industrial style fused with classic design, this task lamp is the ideal addition to bedside tables or your home office. Finished in a smart 'on-trend' matt black paint with highlighted antique brass painted inside the shade for a timeless iconic look. Supplied with inline switch Matt black & antique brass paint Constructed from steel Specification 7W LED E14 (Required) H: 471mm W: 250mm D: 327mm Class 2 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£37.50
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com