Endon 106337 Brair New 1lt Floor Matt black & antique brass paint 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£47.12
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Collection Brair New Task Floor Lamp Matt Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Brair New Task Floor Lamp Matt Black

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Brair New Task Floor Lamp Matt Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£92.95

Endon 106337 Brair New 1lt Floor Matt black & antique brass paint 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 106337 Brair New 1lt Floor Matt black & antique brass paint 10W LED E27 (Required) Product Description Modern style fused with classic design, this floor lamp is the ideal addition to your home. Finished in a smart 'on-trend' matt black paint with highlighted antique brass painted inside the shade for a timeless iconic look. Supplied with inline foot switch Matt black & antique brass paint Constructed from steel Specification 10W LED E27 (Required) H: 1458mm W: 330mm D: 395mm Class 2 2 Warranty
£47.12
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com