Endon 106796 Fox 1lt Table Vintage gold paint & black fabric 6W LED E14 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£55.02
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Collection Fox Base & Shade Table Lamp Vintage Gold Paint & Black Fabric, Gold

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chic Living Fox 1 Table Lamp Gold Gold

2-5 working days
£80.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fox Base & Shade Table Lamp Vintage Gold Paint & Black Fabric

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Fox Base & Shade Table Lamp Vintage Gold Paint & Black Fabric Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£92.95

Endon 106796 Fox 1lt Table Vintage gold paint & black fabric 6W LED E14 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 106796 Fox 1lt Table Vintage gold paint & black fabric 6W LED E14 (Required) Product Description Add character and charm to your interior with this impressively detailed resin figurine table light. From ears to bushy tail each hair is crafted and finished with vintage gold paint. With black tapered shade this woodland wonder is perfect for sitting on bedside tables or sideboards. Supplied with inline switch Vintage gold paint & black fabric Constructed from resin & fabric & steel Specification 6W LED E14 (Required) H: 530mm Dia: 300mm Class 2 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£55.02
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com