Endon 106923 Lyra 1lt Pendant Clear textured glass & antique brass plate 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£35.04
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Collection Lyra Dome Ceiling Pendant Textured Glass, Clear

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Lyra Dome Ceiling Pendant Textured Glass

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Lyra Dome Ceiling Pendant Textured Glass in Clear Netlighting Clear

3-5 working days
£63.95

Endon 106923 Lyra 1lt Pendant Clear textured glass & antique brass plate 10W LED E27 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 106923 Lyra 1lt Pendant Clear textured glass & antique brass plate 10W LED E27 (Required) Product Description Add character and charm with this pendant light featuring beautiful clear textured glass and antique brass metalwork. The natural fabric cable can be adjusted to suspend the pendant at the perfect height above dining tables and in living spaces. Matching table light also available to complete the look. Dimmable Clear textured glass & antique brass plate Constructed from glass & steel Specification 10W LED E27 (Required) H: 410-1515mm Dia: 200mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£35.04
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.