Ceiling Light Brass Berenice 3 Antique Endon 107801

Endon 107801 Berenice 3lt Semi flush Antique brass plate & clear glass 3 x 6W LED E14 (Required)

Ceiling Light Brass Berenice 3 Antique Endon 107801

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.44
Free Delivery

ENDON 107801 Berenice 3 Light, Antique Brass

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£110.01
Delivery from £8.99

ENDON 107801 Berenice 3 Light, Antique Brass

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

ENDON 107801 Berenice 3 Light, Antique Brass

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Berenice 3 Light Multi Arm Glass Shade Semi Flush Ceiling Lamp Antique Brass

1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Brass Berenice 3 Antique Endon 107801

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Shade Material: Glass / Wattage: 3 x 6w max / Number of Bulbs: 3 / Material: Glass / MPN: 107801 / Item Length: 456mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique), Clear / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Semi Flush / Dimmable: Yes / Item Height: 410mm / Manufacturer: Endon / Features: Dimmable / Projection From Ceiling: 410mm / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Item Width: 456mm / Diameter: 456mm
£107.44
ebay.co.uk