Ceiling Light Brass Highclere 6 Vintage Natural Endon 110722

Endon 110722 Highclere 6lt Pendant Vintage brass & natural linen 6 x 6W LED E14 (Required)

Ceiling Light Brass Highclere 6 Vintage Natural Endon 110722

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.15
Free Delivery

ENDON 110722 Highclere 6 Light, Vintage Brass, Natural

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£192.32
Delivery from £8.99

ENDON 110722 Highclere 6 Light, Vintage Brass, Natural

In stock
£196.50
Free Delivery

ENDON 110722 Highclere 6 Light, Vintage Brass, Natural

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Highclere Multi Arm Pendant Ceiling Light Vintage Brass, Natural Linen, 6X E14

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Luxia Bampton 6 Arm Ceiling Pendant Light - Vintage Brass & Natural Linen Shade

Unknown
£245.00
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Brass Highclere 6 Vintage Natural Endon 110722

Cheapest offer

Type: Chandelier / Dimmable: Yes / Shade Diameter: 550mm / Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Item Height: 350mm / Shade Material: Linen / Wattage: 6 x 6w max / Number of Bulbs: 6 / Features: Dimmable / Item Length: 350mm / Finish: Brass (polished) / Item Width: 550mm / Colour: Brass (polished), Beige
£174.15
ebay.co.uk